Description
Formulation: Syrup
Composition: Each 5ml contains: Paracetamol 250 mg + Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg + Sodium Citrate 60 mg + Menthol 1 mg Flavoured Syrupy base
Packaging: 60 ml Outer Carton
Formulation: Syrup
Composition: Each 5ml contains: Paracetamol 250 mg + Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg + Sodium Citrate 60 mg + Menthol 1 mg Flavoured Syrupy base
Packaging: 60 ml Outer Carton
Formulation: Syrup
Composition: Each 5ml contains: Paracetamol 250 mg + Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5 mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg + Sodium Citrate 60 mg + Menthol 1 mg Flavoured Syrupy base
Packaging: 60 ml Outer Carton